84 NEW 2024 MECHANICAL ENGINEERS

CONGRATULATIONS!

84 NEW 2024 MECHANICAL ENGINEERS

CONGRATS TO THE 84 MECHANICAL MINDS! 

A round of applause for the brilliant minds from Camarines Sur Polytechnic Colleges – College of Engineering and Architecture who aced the February 2024 MECHANICAL ENGINEERS LICENSURE EXAMINATION!

Tag yourselves and share the joy, Engineers! 

Source: CSPC College of Engineering and Architecture 

84 MECHANICAL ENGINEERS

ABALLE, PAUL DANIEL VILLAR
ABONAL, JOSHUA ESCURO
ABORDE, KIEVIN POPANES
AGNAS,FRANCISLYNCI ESPINOSA
ALCANTARA, DANICA ANN REGINALES

ALEJANDRO, IVAN MICHAEL BRIGOLA

ASPA, JEMUEL BARRA BAGAPORO, KRISTINE JOY DE DIOS BALDERAS, MEO FRANCIS MANUGUID
BAÑARES, PRINCESS PINGCA
BARACENA, CHOLO ESPARTERO BARROGA, CENDRICK THEODORE CONSIGO
BAYRANTE, RENEMAR CRUZAD BELTRAN, JELWYN ANGELO PRIELA
BESUNIA, MARIELLA BARANDON
BONILLA, ANGELICA SALES . BORABO, ARTHUR CASTILLO
BORJA, ROMMEL NAVAREZ
BRIGOLA, KIM JOSEPH BERNAS
BRILA, JOHN RAYMUND FILIO
CABALTERA, CRIS JOVEN SAN ANDRES
CABARLES, JANINE PELAEZ
CATINA, EZEKIEL ROQUID COBRE, GERRY NEIL GRUTAS
COLARINA, MARIA LYKA PARAÑAL COMPUESTO, DEMBERLY KHYLE MAÑOSA
COPINO, ROSE-AN PALCON
DELATADO, KATHLEEN LOISSE BUÑAG FABOR, ALEXANDER BRIX GASTILO FOLIENTE, FELIX JR ZAGADA
GABARDA, JOSHUA JAPHET NEVERIO GONZALES, JOHN PATRICK BRIGOLA
GUANZON, RAY JOSHUA BRONZAL
GUANZON, RAY JOSHUA BRONZAL IBARRONDO, JHON KENNETH LOMABE LAGRIADA, JOHN ARTHUR DIAZ
LARGO, PAUL MARC CASYAO LAYDEROS, JON ARVIN MEDES LIZARDO, JOESUN BELLEZA
LOBA, MARY JOY ABSALON LOPEZ, DOMINICK GARLANDO LUPIAN, HUMBERTO JR CHUA
MANCHETE, NOE CONCEPCION MARTINEZ, GWEN CARL AMARO MATRICIO, NICO MARK CORNELIO
MENDOZA, JOVERON FAJARDO
MORAÑA, EDVER RAPIÑAN MORANDARTE, FRANCIS BEN VILLADARES
NUÑEZ, ROSE ANN JOY GAUFO ODAVAR, FRANCIS HERNANDEZ OLINO, ELLOI DAVID SABOCO
OLIVA, MICO ANGELO DEMATERA ORDIALES, JAMEEL JOHN CLIMACO OROPESA, ZANDRO LLAGAS
OROSCO, EUNICE AVILA PASTORAL, PRINCE EDD BARDON PAVIA, JESELYN MACASAYA
PONTANAL, KENNETH VILLAGRACIA PONTILLAS, NATHANAEL KRIS VARGAS PRESTADO, JOHN FRANCIS ROMERO
PRINCIPE, KURT RUSSEL DELFINO REALUYO, MARK RYAN SAYSON RELINGADO, ALNER JOSE REGASPI
REVERENTE, IVEN PADIE REYES, RON STEVEN SANCHEZ SALCEDO, JOHN KENDRICK FELICES
SALDIVAR, JOSHUA NILO SALDO, JOSHUA LORZANO SALTARIN, FRANCIS ARCILLA
SANTOR, SHIENA JANE MALAPO
SARTO, CHRISTIAN CEPE SARTO, JEREMI
SENAON, ANGELA MOLINA SERGIO, JERICO IBARRETA SIARES, FRANCIS PAUL NAVIDA
SIGUENZA, CARLOS JOHN FELICES SIRON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SALDIVAR TABARANGAO, JAMEL CERILLO
TALAGTAG, DARWIN LONGARES
TORNO, ALBERT SOTTO VALENCIANO, PHILLIP EDMUND SAWALI
VALERAS, JOSHUA BERMAL VERGARA, FRANCIA GONZALES VILLAGOMEZ, JOANN BATA